NFL Flag USA Football Gridiron List USA Football
Official Football Development Partner
NFL NFL Players
Adult Sports League
 
United Sports League "We Are United Video"
 
United Sports League News

Warriors 2019 10U Champions

Warriors defeated the Rockets 26-25 in 10 Champ Game

Spring Basketball 2019 Season April 6th

Sign up now for the ages 10U and 12U | Sign Up Now

USL Summer Camp Academy 2019

Register Now For Only $799 Six Weeks Camp. Boys n Girls Ages 7-13yr old. | Enroll Now

 
Facebook
 
ESPN on the Go
  • QB Rosen: Uncertainty with Cardinals 'annoying'

    Thu, 18 Apr 2019 15:11:20 ESTAs the NFL draft looms, with the expectation that the Cardinals will take Kyler Murray with the No. 1 pick, current Arizona QB Josh Rosen says the uncertainty is "annoying" but he understands that "football's a business."
 
Spring 2019 Sports Schedule
Date Location Location Visitor Home
Fri 04/19/2019 05:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
12U Steelers
12 U Saints
Sat 04/20/2019 09:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Raiders
10U Packers
Sat 04/20/2019 09:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Ravens
10U Vikings
Sat 04/20/2019 10:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Broncos
12U Titans
Sat 04/20/2019 10:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Bengals
10U Giants
Sat 04/20/2019 10:00 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Jets
6U Cowboys
Sat 04/20/2019 11:00 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6u Steelers
6U Jets
Sat 04/20/2019 11:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
14U Browns
14U Jaguars
Sat 04/20/2019 11:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Wire Solution Giants
10U Steelers
Sat 04/20/2019 12:00 PM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Panthers
6u Broncos
Sat 04/20/2019 12:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Jets
10U Saints
Sat 04/20/2019 12:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
8U Cowboys
8U Giants
Sat 04/20/2019 01:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12 U Saints
Happy Coffee Bills
Sat 04/20/2019 02:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Dolphins
10U Chiefs
Sat 04/20/2019 02:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Eagles
10U Cowboys
Sat 04/20/2019 03:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
12U Packers
12U Steelers
Sat 04/20/2019 04:00 PM gree1 Greenbelt -> Field 1
12U Bears
12U Raiders
Thu 04/25/2019 05:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
14u Raiders
14U Ravens
Thu 04/25/2019 06:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Wire Solution Giants
10U Raiders
Fri 04/26/2019 05:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Packers
12U Broncos
Fri 04/26/2019 06:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Raiders
10U Vikings
Sat 04/27/2019 09:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Vikings
10U Jets
Sat 04/27/2019 09:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Packers
10U Bengals
Sat 04/27/2019 10:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
8U Broncos
8U Patriots
Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Jets
6u Broncos
Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
Happy Coffee Bills
12U Falcons
Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Cowboys
10U Wire Solution Giants
Sat 04/27/2019 11:00 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Giants
6U Bears
Sat 04/27/2019 12:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Cowboys
8U Jets
Sat 04/27/2019 12:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
14U Giants
14U Ravens
Sat 04/27/2019 01:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
14U Jaguars
14U Patriots
Sat 04/27/2019 02:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Titans
12 U Saints
Sat 04/27/2019 03:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Giants
8U Browns
Sat 04/27/2019 04:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Chiefs
10U Raiders
Sat 04/27/2019 04:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Raiders
12U Broncos
Sat 04/27/2019 04:00 PM gree1 Greenbelt -> Field 1
12U Steelers
12U Bears
Fri 05/03/2019 05:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Saints
10U Steelers
Fri 05/03/2019 06:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Ravens
10U Packers
Sat 05/04/2019 09:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Broncos
12U Steelers
Sat 05/04/2019 09:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Jets
8U Broncos
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12 U Saints
12U Raiders
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Browns
8U Cowboys
Sat 05/04/2019 10:00 AM FC SSCL 861 -> Full Court
North Carolina
USF
Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
12U Falcons
12U Titans
Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Giants
6U Cowboys
Sat 05/04/2019 11:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
8U Browns
8U Patriots
Sat 05/04/2019 12:00 PM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Bears
6U Panthers
Sat 05/04/2019 12:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Dolphins
10U Vikings
Sat 05/04/2019 12:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Ravens
10U Cowboys
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Jets
10U Steelers
Sat 05/04/2019 01:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
14U Ravens
14U Browns
Sat 05/04/2019 02:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Bengals
10U Raiders
Sat 05/04/2019 02:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Bears
Happy Coffee Bills
Sat 05/04/2019 03:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Bears
12U Packers
Sat 05/04/2019 03:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Eagles
10U Packers
Sat 05/04/2019 04:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Saints
10U Chiefs
Sat 05/04/2019 04:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Broncos
8U Giants
Sat 05/04/2019 04:05 PM gree1 Greenbelt -> Field 1
10U Cowboys
10U Giants
Sat 05/04/2019 05:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Wire Solution Giants
10U Eagles
Fri 05/10/2019 05:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Chiefs
10U Bengals
Fri 05/10/2019 06:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Vikings
10U Saints
Sat 05/11/2019 09:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Cowboys
10U Jets
Sat 05/11/2019 09:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Raiders
10U Eagles
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Giants
10U Ravens
Sat 05/11/2019 10:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
12U Titans
12U Steelers
Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Panthers
6U Cowboys
Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Packers
10U Wire Solution Giants
Sat 05/11/2019 11:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Steelers
10U Dolphins
Sat 05/11/2019 12:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
12 U Saints
12U Broncos
Sat 05/11/2019 12:00 PM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Giants
6u Steelers
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
8U Patriots
8U Giants
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U No Team
6U Bears
Sat 05/11/2019 01:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Browns
8U Jets
Sat 05/11/2019 03:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
14u Raiders
14U Jaguars
Sat 05/11/2019 03:00 PM gree1 Greenbelt -> Field 1
14U Patriots
14U Ravens
Sat 05/11/2019 03:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
14U Browns
14U Giants
Sat 05/11/2019 04:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Falcons
12U Bears
Sat 05/11/2019 04:00 PM gree1 Greenbelt -> Field 1
Happy Coffee Bills
12U Packers
Sat 05/18/2019 09:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Giants
8U Broncos
Sat 05/18/2019 09:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Raiders
10U Ravens
Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Giants
6U Jets
Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Jets
8U Patriots
Sat 05/18/2019 10:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Bengals
10U Wire Solution Giants
Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Cowboys
8U Browns
Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Raiders
12U Titans
Sat 05/18/2019 11:00 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6u Broncos
6U Panthers
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Giants
10U Dolphins
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Bears
6U Cowboys
Sat 05/18/2019 12:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Steelers
Happy Coffee Bills
Sat 05/18/2019 01:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Packers
10U Jets
Sat 05/18/2019 01:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Cowboys
10U Saints
Sat 05/18/2019 02:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
10U Steelers
10U Vikings
Sat 05/18/2019 02:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Chiefs
10U Eagles
Sat 05/18/2019 03:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
14U Giants
14U Patriots
Sat 05/18/2019 03:00 PM gree1 Greenbelt -> Field 1
14U Jaguars
14U Browns
Sat 05/18/2019 04:00 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
12U Packers
12U Falcons
Sat 05/18/2019 04:15 PM gree1 Greenbelt -> Field 1
12U Bears
12 U Saints
Sat 05/25/2019 11:00 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Jets
6U Panthers
Sat 05/25/2019 11:00 AM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Patriots
8U Jets
Sat 05/25/2019 12:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
10U Dolphins
10U Cowboys
Sat 05/25/2019 06:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
12U Raiders
12U Falcons
Sat 06/01/2019 06:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
14U Giants
14u Raiders
Sat 06/22/2019 12:00 PM F2 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2
8U Cowboys
8U Broncos
Sat 06/29/2019 09:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
14U Jaguars
14u Raiders
Sat 06/29/2019 09:00 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6u Broncos
6U No Team
Sat 06/29/2019 10:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
14U Jaguars
14U Giants
Sat 06/29/2019 10:10 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U No Team
6u Steelers
Sat 06/29/2019 11:00 AM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
14u Raiders
14U Patriots
Sat 06/29/2019 11:15 AM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Giants
6U No Team
Sat 06/29/2019 12:10 PM F3 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3
14U Browns
14U Ravens
Sat 06/29/2019 12:15 PM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U No Team
6U Jets
Sat 06/29/2019 01:20 PM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U No Team
6U Cowboys
Sat 06/29/2019 02:30 PM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6u Steelers
6U No Team
Sat 06/29/2019 03:35 PM F1 Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1
6U Panthers
6U No Team

12 U Saints

12U Steelers

10U Vikings

10U Ravens

10U Packers

10U Raiders

6U Cowboys

6U Jets

12U Titans

12U Broncos

10U Giants

10U Bengals

10U Steelers

10U Wire Solution Giants

6u Steelers

14U Jaguars

14U Browns

10U Saints

10U Jets

8U Giants

8U Cowboys

6u Broncos

6U Panthers

Happy Coffee Bills

10U Cowboys

10U Eagles

10U Chiefs

10U Dolphins

12U Packers

12U Raiders

12U Bears

14U Ravens

14u Raiders

8U Patriots

8U Broncos

6U Bears

6U Giants

12U Falcons

14U Giants

8U Jets

14U Patriots

8U Browns

USF

North Carolina

6U No Team

Bloomingdale Park -> Field 2

Drumgoole Road West & Maguire Avenue
Staten Island, NY 10309
View in Google Maps

Bloomingdale Park -> Field 3

Ramona Avenue &, Lenevar Ave
Staten Island, NY 10309
View in Google Maps

Bloomingdale Park -> Field 1

Ramona Avenue &, Lenevar Ave
Staten Island, NY 10309
View in Google Maps

Greenbelt -> Field 1

501 Brielle Ave
Staten Island, NY 10314
View in Google Maps

SSCL 861 -> Full Court

280 Regis Drive
Staten island, NY 10314
View in Google Maps
 
SUPPORT OUR MISSION
 
Sponsors